Phantom Menace (N), Week 14
Stats up to end of 2025 Season
 
The Canton Football League  

All-Time History, Week 14, 1998-2025
Opponent Year W L T Pct PF PA
71 Minus 2 2005 1 0 0 1.00 101.00 31.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2006 0 1 0 .000 33.00 65.00
71 Minus 2 2007 0 1 0 .000 65.00 72.00
Paterno's Pros 2008 1 0 0 1.00 57.00 56.00
Prodigal Pokers 2009 0 1 0 .000 51.00 59.00
Paterno's Pros 2010 0 1 0 .000 58.00 71.00
Prodigal Pokers 2011 1 0 0 1.00 40.00 35.00
The Muffs 2012 1 0 0 1.00 85.00 35.00
Paterno's Pros 2013 1 0 0 1.00 53.00 33.00
Gotham Goliaths 2014 0 1 0 .000 49.00 71.00
Gotham Goliaths 2015 0 1 0 .000 44.00 71.00
Paterno's Pros 2016 1 0 0 1.00 69.56 61.98
Paterno's Pros 2017 0 1 0 .000 45.32 45.50
Big Daddy's Boys 2018 1 0 0 1.00 102.32 63.41
Gotham Goliaths 2019 1 0 0 1.00 68.60 57.33
The Muffs 2020 0 1 0 .000 46.47 64.04
The Muffs 2021 1 0 0 1.00 103.71 57.04
Gotham Goliaths 2022 0 1 0 .000 64.25 65.53
Prodigal Pokers 2023 0 1 0 .000 42.47 56.76
Big Daddy's Boys 2024 1 0 0 1.00 100.28 47.50
Prodigal Pokers 2025 0 1 0 .000 51.68 64.12

All-Time 10 11 0 .476 1330.66 1182.21

Average Scores
Phantom Menace (N) Opponent
Average Score, Overall: 63.364762 Average Score, Overall: 56.295714
Average Score, Wins: 78.047000 Average Score, Wins: 64.086364
Average Score, Losses: 50.017273 Average Score, Losses: 47.726000

Biggest Wins Biggest Losses
Opponent Year Score Margin
71 Minus 22005101.00-31.0070.00
Big Daddy's Boys2024100.28-47.5052.78
The Muffs201285.00-35.0050.00
The Muffs2021103.71-57.0446.67
Big Daddy's Boys2018102.32-63.4138.91
Paterno's Pros201353.00-33.0020.00
Gotham Goliaths201968.60-57.3311.27
Paterno's Pros201669.56-61.987.58
Prodigal Pokers201140.00-35.005.00
Paterno's Pros200857.00-56.001.00

Opponent Year Score Margin
Big Daddy's Boys200633.00-65.0032.00
Gotham Goliaths201544.00-71.0027.00
Gotham Goliaths201449.00-71.0022.00
The Muffs202046.47-64.0417.57
Prodigal Pokers202342.47-56.7614.29
Paterno's Pros201058.00-71.0013.00
Prodigal Pokers202551.68-64.1212.44
Prodigal Pokers200951.00-59.008.00
71 Minus 2200765.00-72.007.00
Gotham Goliaths202264.25-65.531.28