Alpha Betas, Week 13
Stats up to end of 2025 Season
 
The Canton Football League  

All-Time History, Week 13, 1998-2025
Opponent Year W L T Pct PF PA
Breakfast Club 2010 1 0 0 1.00 53.00 28.00
Breakfast Club 2011 0 1 0 .000 73.00 79.00
Vick in a Box 2012 1 0 0 1.00 68.00 50.00
Rabid Spaniels 2013 0 1 0 .000 63.00 72.00
Breakfast Club 2014 0 0 1 .500 63.00 63.00
Breakfast Club 2015 1 0 0 1.00 67.00 56.00
Jersey Jazz 2016 0 1 0 .000 50.85 66.37
Theban Kings 2017 0 1 0 .000 46.79 62.48
The Browncoats 2018 1 0 0 1.00 75.70 73.85
Vick in a Box 2019 0 1 0 .000 57.15 64.28
Breakfast Club 2020 1 0 0 1.00 64.91 46.93
Breakfast Club 2021 1 0 0 1.00 55.91 43.28
Theban Kings 2022 0 1 0 .000 48.41 53.25
Vick in a Box 2023 1 0 0 1.00 87.87 53.00
Prodigal Pokers 2024 0 1 0 .000 66.45 89.42
Big Daddy's Boys 2025 1 0 0 1.00 78.17 77.70

All-Time 8 7 1 .531 1019.21 978.56

Average Scores
Alpha Betas Opponent
Average Score, Overall: 63.700625 Average Score, Overall: 61.160000
Average Score, Wins: 68.820000 Average Score, Wins: 69.542857
Average Score, Losses: 57.950000 Average Score, Losses: 53.595000

Biggest Wins Biggest Losses
Opponent Year Score Margin
Vick in a Box202387.87-53.0034.87
Breakfast Club201053.00-28.0025.00
Vick in a Box201268.00-50.0018.00
Breakfast Club202064.91-46.9317.98
Breakfast Club202155.91-43.2812.63
Breakfast Club201567.00-56.0011.00
The Browncoats201875.70-73.851.85
Big Daddy's Boys202578.17-77.700.47

Opponent Year Score Margin
Prodigal Pokers202466.45-89.4222.97
Theban Kings201746.79-62.4815.69
Jersey Jazz201650.85-66.3715.52
Rabid Spaniels201363.00-72.009.00
Vick in a Box201957.15-64.287.13
Breakfast Club201173.00-79.006.00
Theban Kings202248.41-53.254.84