Jersey Jazz, Week 10
Stats up to end of 2025 Season
 
The Canton Football League  

All-Time History, Week 10, 1998-2025
Opponent Year W L T Pct PF PA
Theban Kings 2013 1 0 0 1.00 67.00 39.00
Theban Kings 2014 0 1 0 .000 29.00 33.00
Breakfast Club 2015 0 1 0 .000 57.00 80.00
Theban Kings 2016 1 0 0 1.00 78.58 49.62
Big Daddy's Boys 2017 0 1 0 .000 62.67 75.83
Alpha Betas 2018 0 1 0 .000 23.81 69.48
Vick in a Box 2019 1 0 0 1.00 61.95 21.31
Prodigal Pokers 2020 0 1 0 .000 34.78 53.77
Prodigal Pokers 2021 0 1 0 .000 48.22 55.12
Breakfast Club 2022 1 0 0 1.00 73.77 39.28
Theban Kings 2023 1 0 0 1.00 70.24 54.26
Theban Kings 2024 0 1 0 .000 44.70 104.40
Breakfast Club 2025 1 0 0 1.00 80.77 45.95

All-Time 6 7 0 .461 732.49 721.02

Average Scores
Jersey Jazz Opponent
Average Score, Overall: 56.345385 Average Score, Overall: 55.463077
Average Score, Wins: 72.051667 Average Score, Wins: 67.371429
Average Score, Losses: 42.882857 Average Score, Losses: 41.570000

Biggest Wins Biggest Losses
Opponent Year Score Margin
Vick in a Box201961.95-21.3140.64
Breakfast Club202580.77-45.9534.82
Breakfast Club202273.77-39.2834.49
Theban Kings201678.58-49.6228.96
Theban Kings201367.00-39.0028.00
Theban Kings202370.24-54.2615.98

Opponent Year Score Margin
Theban Kings202444.70-104.4059.70
Alpha Betas201823.81-69.4845.67
Breakfast Club201557.00-80.0023.00
Prodigal Pokers202034.78-53.7718.99
Big Daddy's Boys201762.67-75.8313.16
Prodigal Pokers202148.22-55.126.90
Theban Kings201429.00-33.004.00