Harrisburg Harlequins, Week 1
Stats up to end of 2025 Season
 
The Canton Football League  

All-Time History, Week 1, 1998-2025
Opponent Year W L T Pct PF PA
Prodigal Pokers 1998 1 0 0 1.00 69.00 42.00
Phantom Menace (A) 1999 0 1 0 .000 38.00 51.00
Breakfast Club 2000 0 1 0 .000 42.00 49.00
Breakfast Club 2001 0 1 0 .000 42.00 63.00
Jedi Knights 2002 0 1 0 .000 73.00 85.00
Jedi Knights 2003 1 0 0 1.00 63.00 27.00
Theban Kings 2004 1 0 0 1.00 51.00 41.00
Drowning Otters 2005 1 0 0 1.00 59.00 45.00
Rabid Spaniels 2006 0 1 0 .000 36.00 57.00
Rabid Spaniels 2007 1 0 0 1.00 72.00 67.00
Theban Kings 2008 1 0 0 1.00 47.00 46.00
DubMDs 2009 1 0 0 1.00 40.00 39.00
Rabid Spaniels 2010 0 1 0 .000 50.00 60.00
Breakfast Club 2011 1 0 0 1.00 67.00 63.00

All-Time 8 6 0 .571 749.00 735.00

Average Scores
Harrisburg Harlequins Opponent
Average Score, Overall: 53.500000 Average Score, Overall: 52.500000
Average Score, Wins: 58.500000 Average Score, Wins: 60.833333
Average Score, Losses: 46.833333 Average Score, Losses: 46.250000

Biggest Wins Biggest Losses
Opponent Year Score Margin
Jedi Knights200363.00-27.0036.00
Prodigal Pokers199869.00-42.0027.00
Drowning Otters200559.00-45.0014.00
Theban Kings200451.00-41.0010.00
Rabid Spaniels200772.00-67.005.00
Breakfast Club201167.00-63.004.00
DubMDs200940.00-39.001.00
Theban Kings200847.00-46.001.00

Opponent Year Score Margin
Breakfast Club200142.00-63.0021.00
Rabid Spaniels200636.00-57.0021.00
Phantom Menace (A)199938.00-51.0013.00
Jedi Knights200273.00-85.0012.00
Rabid Spaniels201050.00-60.0010.00
Breakfast Club200042.00-49.007.00