Theban Kings vs. Big Daddy's Boys
Stats up to end of 2025 Season
 
The Canton Football League  

All-Time History vs. Big Daddy's Boys, 1998-2025
Opponent Year Week W L T Pct PF PA
Big Daddy's Boys 2001 12 0 1 0 .000 26.00 64.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2002 03 0 1 0 .000 34.00 86.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2003 10 0 1 0 .000 41.00 45.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2004 03 0 1 0 .000 53.00 76.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2005 12 0 1 0 .000 33.00 55.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2006 10 1 0 0 1.00 68.00 54.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2009 03 1 0 0 1.00 57.00 46.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2010 03 1 0 0 1.00 75.00 48.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2011 12 1 0 0 1.00 59.00 36.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2013 12 1 0 0 1.00 38.00 35.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2015 08 0 1 0 .000 59.00 69.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2017 07 1 0 0 1.00 80.01 25.42
Big Daddy's Boys 2018 09 1 0 0 1.00 88.96 83.88
Big Daddy's Boys 2019 08 0 1 0 .000 56.48 76.27
Big Daddy's Boys 2020 10 1 0 0 1.00 69.71 65.96
Big Daddy's Boys 2021 10 1 0 0 1.00 61.86 48.34
Big Daddy's Boys 2022 11 1 0 0 1.00 64.64 59.52
Big Daddy's Boys 2023 11 0 1 0 .000 55.10 70.21
Big Daddy's Boys 2024 04 0 1 0 .000 51.67 81.65
Big Daddy's Boys 2025 03 0 1 0 .000 74.36 85.92

All-Time 10 10 0 .500 1145.79 1211.17

Average Scores
Theban Kings Big Daddy's Boys
Average Score, Overall: 57.289500 Average Score, Overall: 60.558500
Average Score, Wins: 66.218000 Average Score, Wins: 70.905000
Average Score, Losses: 48.361000 Average Score, Losses: 50.212000

Biggest Wins Biggest Losses
Opponent Year Week Score Margin
Big Daddy's Boys20170780.01-25.4254.59
Big Daddy's Boys20100375.00-48.0027.00
Big Daddy's Boys20111259.00-36.0023.00
Big Daddy's Boys20061068.00-54.0014.00
Big Daddy's Boys20211061.86-48.3413.52
Big Daddy's Boys20090357.00-46.0011.00
Big Daddy's Boys20221164.64-59.525.12
Big Daddy's Boys20180988.96-83.885.08
Big Daddy's Boys20201069.71-65.963.75
Big Daddy's Boys20131238.00-35.003.00

Opponent Year Week Score Margin
Big Daddy's Boys20020334.00-86.0052.00
Big Daddy's Boys20011226.00-64.0038.00
Big Daddy's Boys20240451.67-81.6529.98
Big Daddy's Boys20040353.00-76.0023.00
Big Daddy's Boys20051233.00-55.0022.00
Big Daddy's Boys20190856.48-76.2719.79
Big Daddy's Boys20231155.10-70.2115.11
Big Daddy's Boys20250374.36-85.9211.56
Big Daddy's Boys20150859.00-69.0010.00
Big Daddy's Boys20031041.00-45.004.00