Jersey Jazz vs. Phantom Menace (N)
Stats up to end of 2025 Season
 
The Canton Football League  

All-Time History vs. Phantom Menace (N), 1998-2025
Opponent Year Week W L T Pct PF PA
Phantom Menace (N) 2013 07 1 0 0 1.00 61.00 40.00
Phantom Menace (N) 2014 03 0 1 0 .000 42.00 43.00
Phantom Menace (N) 2015 07 1 0 0 1.00 79.00 65.00
Phantom Menace (N) 2016 09 0 1 0 .000 59.04 61.76
Phantom Menace (N) 2017 03 0 1 0 .000 41.56 68.36
Phantom Menace (N) 2018 03 0 1 0 .000 56.65 67.65
Phantom Menace (N) 2019 03 0 1 0 .000 33.17 89.88
Phantom Menace (N) 2020 03 0 1 0 .000 55.79 65.11
Phantom Menace (N) 2021 04 1 0 0 1.00 62.31 60.23
Phantom Menace (N) 2022 03 0 1 0 .000 38.59 45.82
Phantom Menace (N) 2023 04 1 0 0 1.00 60.35 51.76
Phantom Menace (N) 2025 04 0 1 0 .000 56.19 75.54

All-Time 4 8 0 .333 645.65 734.11

Average Scores
Jersey Jazz Phantom Menace (N)
Average Score, Overall: 53.804167 Average Score, Overall: 61.175833
Average Score, Wins: 65.665000 Average Score, Wins: 64.640000
Average Score, Losses: 47.873750 Average Score, Losses: 54.247500

Biggest Wins Biggest Losses
Opponent Year Week Score Margin
Phantom Menace (N)20130761.00-40.0021.00
Phantom Menace (N)20150779.00-65.0014.00
Phantom Menace (N)20230460.35-51.768.59
Phantom Menace (N)20210462.31-60.232.08

Opponent Year Week Score Margin
Phantom Menace (N)20190333.17-89.8856.71
Phantom Menace (N)20170341.56-68.3626.80
Phantom Menace (N)20250456.19-75.5419.35
Phantom Menace (N)20180356.65-67.6511.00
Phantom Menace (N)20200355.79-65.119.32
Phantom Menace (N)20220338.59-45.827.23
Phantom Menace (N)20160959.04-61.762.72
Phantom Menace (N)20140342.00-43.001.00