Breakfast Club vs. Big Daddy's Boys
Stats up to end of 2025 Season
 
The Canton Football League  

All-Time History vs. Big Daddy's Boys, 1998-2025
Opponent Year Week W L T Pct PF PA
Big Daddy's Boys 1999 03 1 0 0 1.00 61.00 28.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2000 12 1 0 0 1.00 67.00 36.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2003 12 1 0 0 1.00 64.00 50.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2004 10 0 1 0 .000 77.00 82.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2005 06 0 0 1 .500 67.00 67.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2006 03 0 1 0 .000 30.00 50.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2007 05 0 1 0 .000 30.00 35.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2008 07 1 0 0 1.00 58.00 47.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2010 06 0 1 0 .000 41.00 59.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2011 05 1 0 0 1.00 56.00 54.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2012 09 0 1 0 .000 53.00 82.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2013 07 0 1 0 .000 49.00 65.00
Big Daddy's Boys 2018 03 0 1 0 .000 46.53 50.22
Big Daddy's Boys 2019 03 1 0 0 1.00 81.09 60.68
Big Daddy's Boys 2020 06 0 1 0 .000 58.69 75.67
Big Daddy's Boys 2021 05 0 1 0 .000 72.79 83.63
Big Daddy's Boys 2022 12 1 0 0 1.00 60.32 53.14
Big Daddy's Boys 2024 13 1 0 0 1.00 73.23 54.46
Big Daddy's Boys 2025 04 1 0 0 1.00 48.96 40.65

All-Time 9 9 1 .500 1094.61 1073.45

Average Scores
Breakfast Club Big Daddy's Boys
Average Score, Overall: 57.611053 Average Score, Overall: 56.497368
Average Score, Wins: 63.288889 Average Score, Wins: 64.724444
Average Score, Losses: 50.890000 Average Score, Losses: 47.103333

Biggest Wins Biggest Losses
Opponent Year Week Score Margin
Big Daddy's Boys19990361.00-28.0033.00
Big Daddy's Boys20001267.00-36.0031.00
Big Daddy's Boys20190381.09-60.6820.41
Big Daddy's Boys20241373.23-54.4618.77
Big Daddy's Boys20031264.00-50.0014.00
Big Daddy's Boys20080758.00-47.0011.00
Big Daddy's Boys20250448.96-40.658.31
Big Daddy's Boys20221260.32-53.147.18
Big Daddy's Boys20110556.00-54.002.00

Opponent Year Week Score Margin
Big Daddy's Boys20120953.00-82.0029.00
Big Daddy's Boys20060330.00-50.0020.00
Big Daddy's Boys20100641.00-59.0018.00
Big Daddy's Boys20200658.69-75.6716.98
Big Daddy's Boys20130749.00-65.0016.00
Big Daddy's Boys20210572.79-83.6310.84
Big Daddy's Boys20070530.00-35.005.00
Big Daddy's Boys20041077.00-82.005.00
Big Daddy's Boys20180346.53-50.223.69